VINSPORTS - Tin tức, bảng xếp hạng, soi kèo, tỷ lệ bóng đá

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
RUS YthC 17:00 90+in red gif PFC Sochi Youth 4 - 5 Chertanovo Moscow Youth
2 - 4
ISR D3 17:30 70in red gif Ironi Nesher 1 - 0 Maccabi Tamra 1 0
1 - 0
ISR D3 17:30 70in red gif 2 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 1 Bnei Eilat 1 3 -1/2
1 - 1
UKR D1 17:30 73in red gif 2 Veres 2 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky 4 0
2 - 1
TAJ L1 17:30 74in red gif 1 FK Eskhata 0 - 0 FC Khatlon 1 0
0 - 0
ISR D3 18:00 HT 1 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana 1 0
0 - 0
VIE D1 18:00 HT 1 Hải Phòng FC 0 - 1 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -1/4
0 - 1
RUS YthC 18:00 HT FK Orenburg Youth 0 - 0 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
0 - 0
UKR U21 18:00 HT Lviv U21 0 - 0 Dnipro-1 U21
0 - 0
Kosovo D1 18:00 45+in red gif KF 2 Korriku 0 - 0 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) -1/4
0 - 0
ARM D2 18:00 48in red gif Pyunik B 1 - 1 Alashkert B Martuni
1 - 1
KAZ D1 18:00 46in red gif Akademiya Ontustik 1 - 1 Baikonur 1 -1 1/2
1 - 1
THA D1 18:00 HT Nakhon Pathom FC 2 - 0 Rayong FC 2 -1/4
2 - 0
ISR D3 18:15 45+in red gif 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 0 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira 0
0 - 0
IDN D1 18:15 HT Deltras Sidoarjo 0 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC -3/4
0 - 0
ISR D3 18:30 33in red gif Ironi Modiin 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne -1/4
0 - 0
ISR D3 18:30 34in red gif 2 Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 1 Hapoel Holon Yaniv -3/4
0 - 0
GEO D2 18:30 33in red gif 1 Merani Martvili 0 - 0 Samtredia -3/4
0 - 0
TKM D1 18:30 34in red gif Kopetdag Asgabat 0 - 0 FC Altyn Asyr
0 - 0
INT CF 18:40 19in red gif Chao Pak Kei 1 - 0 CD Monte Carlo -1 3/4
0 - 0
BUL D1 18:45 17in red gif 1 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 0 Spartak Varna -1
0 - 0
ISR D3 19:00 3in red gif Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -1/4
0 - 0
RUS YthC 19:00 4in red gif FC Terek Groznyi Youth 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
0 - 0
RUS YthC 19:00 4in red gif Fakel Youth 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
0 - 0
RUS YthC 19:00 4in red gif Torpedo Moscow Youth 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow (R)
0 - 0
ARM D1 19:00 4in red gif FC Avan Academy 0 - 0 BKMA -1 3/4
0 - 0
URU U19 19:00 3in red gif Liverpool Montevideo U19 0 - 0 Torque U19 -1/2
0 - 0
ENG U21D2 19:00 4in red gif Ipswich U21 0 - 0 Watford U21 -1 3/4
0 - 0
ENG U21D2 19:00 3in red gif Coventry U21 0 - 0 Barnsley U21 -1
0 - 0
TKM D1 19:00 4in red gif Sagadam FK 0 - 0 FC Ahal +1/4
0 - 0
BHU TL 19:00 2in red gif Tensung FC 0 - 0 RTC FC +2
0 - 0
KAZ D1 19:00 3in red gif Bulat Temirtau 0 - 0 Lashyn Karatau +1/2
0 - 0
ISR CL 19:00 3in red gif Ironi Beit Dagan 0 - 0 MS Hapoel Lod +1/4
0 - 0
KSA D2 19:15 Al-Nahdha vs Jerash FC
-
VIE D1 19:15 TP.HCM FC vs Sài Gòn FC -1/2
-
KSA D2 19:30 Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al Entesar
-
KSA D2 19:30 Al-Draih vs Al Qous Club
-
ISR D3 19:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs MS Ironi Kuseife -1/2
-
ISR D3 19:30 Hapoel Bueine vs Shimshon Bnei Tayibe -1/4
-
LBN D1 19:30 Al-Ansar (LIB) vs Shabab Al Ghazieh -1 3/4
-
Bra SD 19:30 Fonte Nova/PA vs Capitao Poco EC +1/4
-
SVK U19 A 19:30 Trencin U19 vs FC Kosice U19 -3/4
-
ISR CL 19:30 MS Pardes Hana Karkur vs Tzeirey Um El Fahem 0
-
KSA D2 19:40 Al Bukayriyah vs Arar FC
-
INT FRL 19:45 Botswana (w) vs Namibia (w) -1/4
-
KSA D2 19:55 Al-Jndal vs Hottain (KSA)
-
ISR D2 20:00 Kafr Qasim vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0
-
ISR D2 20:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Acre FC -1/4
-
ISR D2 20:00 Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC +3/4
-
ISR D2 20:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth -1/4
-
ISR D2 20:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs AS Ashdod -1/4
-
AYC U17 20:00 Ethiopia U17 vs Tanzania U17
-
BOS PL 20:00 FK Tuzla City vs Sarajevo -1/4
-
BOS PL 20:00 FK Velez Mostar vs Posusje -3/4
-
PALL 20:00 Shabab Al-Amaari vs Al Bireh Foundation +1/4
-
Syri D1 20:00 Al-Taleiah vs Al-Majd Damascus -1/4
-
Syri D1 20:00 Hutteen FC vs Al Wathbah +1/2
-
Syri D1 20:00 Al-Karamah vs Al futowa -1/4
-
Syri D1 20:00 Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Ittihad (SYR) -1/4
-
Syri D1 20:00 Jableh SC vs Al Jazeera -1 1/2
-
ALB D1 20:00 KS Bylis vs Erzeni
-
MAS PL 20:00 Kelantan United vs Kelantan +1/4
-
MAS PL 20:00 Selangor PKNS vs Darul Takzim II +3/4
-
LAT D2 20:00 Rigas Futbola skola II vs Skanstes SK
-
ZIM LEG 20:00 Yadah FC vs Tenax FC -1/4
-
BUL D2 20:00 Litex Lovech vs Sportist Svoge -1/2
-
BUL D2 20:00 Spartak Pleven vs Belasitsa Petrich -1/2
-
BUL D2 20:00 Yantra Gabrovo vs FK Levski Krumovgrad -1/4
-
BUL D2 20:00 FC Dunav Ruse vs Vitosha Bistritsa -1
-
Tanzania D1 20:00 Tanzania Prisons vs Azam +1/2
-
RUS D2 20:00 FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs FK Kolomna
-
UPL 20:00 Vipers vs Bright Stars -1 1/2
-
MOL D2 20:00 Vasieni vs Drochia
-
MOL D2 20:00 Sporting Trestieni vs FCM Ungheni
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

RUS YthC 17:00 FT Strogino Youth 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
-
HUN U19B 17:00 FT 2 Kecskemeti TE U19 2 - 2 Paksi SEU19 2 -1/2
-
ISR CL 17:00 FT 2 SC Shicun Hamizrah 2 - 5 FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod 1 +1/4
-
RUS YthC 17:00 FT 1 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth 2 - 3 FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
-
BSWCP 17:00 FT 1 Egypt Beach Soccer 2 - 1 Mozambique Beach Soccer +1/2
-
RUS D2 17:00 FT 2 FC Yessentuki 0 - 1 FK Forte Taganrog 1
-
RUS YthC 17:00 FT Khimki Youth 0 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
-
KAZ D1 17:00 FT 1 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3 - 1 Zhenis 4 0
-
ISR CL 17:00 FT 4 1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 1 MS Hapoel Yeroham 1 3 0
-

Video bóng đá Xem thêm

Top